фамилия имя отчество класс населенный пункт образовательное учреждение баллы степень диплома
1 Маслов Иван Владимирович 10 Челябинск МБОУ лицей №31 97 1
2 Туричина Дарья Глебовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ лицей №533 87 1
3 Штаркман Лев Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 82 1
4 Шалымов Роман Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 81 1
5 Антонов Евгений Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ №503 80 1
6 Майсон Даниэль Евгеньевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 80 1
7 Черных Владимир Юрьевич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей "ФТШ" 80 1
8 Япаров Богдан Ярославович 10 Екатеринбург СУНЦ УрФУ 77 2
9 Иванов Александр Валентинович 11 Самара МБОУ ЛАП №135 76 1
10 Кравцов Иван Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 68 2
11 Петров Николай Леонидович 10 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Физико-математический лицей № 30 63 2
12 Попов Арсений Олегович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 61 2
13 Филиппов Владислав Игоревич 10 Новороссийск МБОУ лицей "ТЭЛ" 61 2
14 Максимишин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 58 2
15 Уткин Даниил Владимирович 11 Архангельск МБОУ СОШ №22 58 2
16 Романовская Дарья Дмитриевна 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №30 57 2
17 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ гимназия №116 57 2
18 Силин Роман Андреевич 9 Архангельск МБОУ СОШ № 59 55 2
19 Андреева Мария Валерьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФМЛ №366 53 2
20 Поцелуев Павел Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 53 2
21 Рябов Ростислав Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Лицей № 387 им.Н.В.Белоусова 53 2
22 Кореневская Мария Максимовна 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 52 2
23 Синикракова Валерия Дмитриевна 11 Витебск ГУО СОШ №12 г.Витебска 52 2
24 Харук Наталья Вячеславовна 11 Красноярск МБОУ СОШ №145 52 2
25 Третьяков Павел Михайлович 11 Санкт-Петербург МОУ лицей "ФТШ" 51 2
26 Мартыневский Артур Олегович 11 Новороссийск МБОУ "ТЭЛ" 50 2
27 Трофимов Павел Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФТШ при РАН 48 2
28 Кобзарь Анна Юрьевна 10 Санкт-Петербург Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 47 2
29 Малыш Константин Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 47 2
30 Чернобай Михаил Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 46 2
31 Кравцов Павел Сергеевич 11 п. Пудость Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 45 2
32 Любаров Марк Даниилович 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФТШ 45 2
33 Музюкин Дмитрий Германович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ СОШ №121 45 2
34 Зинатуллин Эдуард Рустемович 9 Сосновый Бор МБОУ СОШ №3 44 2
35 Иванников Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 Сосновый Бор МБОУ СОШ №3 44 2
36 Бурдин Павел Андреевич 11 Архангельск МОУ Гимназия №6 41 2
37 Зарайский Алексей Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 40 2
38 Свирина Анна Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 40 2
39 Казанцева Марина Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ лицей №344 38 2
40 Черниговская Мария Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 38 2
41 Никитченко Андрей Игоревич 10 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 31 2