фамилия имя отчество класс населенный пункт образовательное учреждение баллы степень диплома
1 Маслов Иван Владимирович 10 Челябинск МБОУ лицей №31 97 1
2 Туричина Дарья Глебовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ лицей №533 87 1
3 Штаркман Лев Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 82 1
4 Шалымов Роман Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 81 1
5 Антонов Евгений Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ №503 80 1
6 Майсон Даниэль Евгеньевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 80 1
7 Черных Владимир Юрьевич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей "ФТШ" 80 1
8 Япаров Богдан Ярославович 10 Екатеринбург СУНЦ УрФУ 77 2
9 Иванов Александр Валентинович 11 Самара МБОУ ЛАП №135 76 1
10 Кравцов Иван Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 68 2
11 Петров Николай Леонидович 10 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Физико-математический лицей № 30 63 2
12 Попов Арсений Олегович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 61 2
13 Филиппов Владислав Игоревич 10 Новороссийск МБОУ лицей "ТЭЛ" 61 2
14 Максимишин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 58 2
15 Уткин Даниил Владимирович 11 Архангельск МБОУ СОШ №22 58 2
16 Романовская Дарья Дмитриевна 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №30 57 2
17 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ гимназия №116 57 2
18 Силин Роман Андреевич 9 Архангельск МБОУ СОШ № 59 55 2
19 Андреева Мария Валерьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФМЛ №366 53 2
20 Поцелуев Павел Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 53 2
21 Рябов Ростислав Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Лицей № 387 им.Н.В.Белоусова 53 2
22 Кореневская Мария Максимовна 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 52 2
23 Синикракова Валерия Дмитриевна 11 Витебск ГУО СОШ №12 г.Витебска 52 2
24 Харук Наталья Вячеславовна 11 Красноярск МБОУ СОШ №145 52 2
25 Третьяков Павел Михайлович 11 Санкт-Петербург МОУ лицей "ФТШ" 51 2
26 Мартыневский Артур Олегович 11 Новороссийск МБОУ "ТЭЛ" 50 2
27 Трофимов Павел Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФТШ при РАН 48 2
28 Кобзарь Анна Юрьевна 10 Санкт-Петербург Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 47 2
29 Малыш Константин Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 47 2
30 Чернобай Михаил Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 46 2
31 Кравцов Павел Сергеевич 11 п. Пудость Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 45 2
32 Любаров Марк Даниилович 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей ФТШ 45 2
33 Музюкин Дмитрий Германович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ СОШ №121 45 2
34 Зинатуллин Эдуард Рустемович 9 Сосновый Бор МБОУ СОШ №3 44 2
35 Иванников Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 Сосновый Бор МБОУ СОШ №3 44 2
36 Бурдин Павел Андреевич 11 Архангельск МОУ Гимназия №6 41 2
37 Зарайский Алексей Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург МБОУ ФМЛ №239 40 2
38 Свирина Анна Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 40 2
39 Казанцева Марина Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ лицей №344 38 2
40 Черниговская Мария Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 38 2
41 Разумовский Михаил Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №366 37  
42 Аль-Згуль Самир Хусейнович 11 Ростов-на-Дону МОУ Гимназия № 52 35  
43 Гладий Святослав Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФТШ 35  
44 Кишанков Алексей Владимирович 11 Мурманск Гимназия №1 35  
45 Меженская Дарья Андреевна 11 Гатчина лицей №3 35  
46 Михотов Максим Алексеевич 9 Северодвинск МОУ Общ. Лицей № 17 35  
47 Пудина Алена Алексеевна 11 Петрозаводск Лицей №1 35  
48 Грязнов Святослав Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург Лицей 387 34  
49 Харитонов Никита Алексеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 33  
50 Ерохина Елена Владимировна 11 п. Приветненское МОУ Приветненская СОШ 31  
51 Никитченко Андрей Игоревич 10 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 31 2
52 Петрова Анна Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 31  
53 Демин Сергей Станиславович 11 Москва ГОУ Гимназия №1543 30  
54 Немич Евгений Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ 30  
55 Сурнин Юрий Андреевич 11 Екатеринбург МБОУ Гимназия № 35 30  
56 Файзуллина Нурия Масхутовна 11 Уфа МОУ лицей № 153 30  
57 Бегунов Николай Алексеевич 10 Саров Лицей 3 29  
58 Зверькова Елена Игоревна 11 Ангарск МОУ СОШ №10 28  
59 Родионов Александр Дмитриевич 10 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 28  
60 Садохина Татьяна Дмитриевна 11 Ангарск МОУ СОШ №10 27  
61 Мухитдинов Айдар Айратович 11 Ишимбай БРГИ №2 26  
62 Нежкин Александр Алексеевич 11 Валдай Школа 1 26  
63 Швидкая Ева Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №30 26  
64 Борздун Наталья Игоревна 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 25  
65 Тимшина Мария Викторовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №366 22  
66 Блинова Алена Сергеевна 11 Ижевск МБОУ ЭМЛ №29 20  
67 Семенов Алексей Михайлович 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 20  
68 Суевалов Артем Анатольевич 11 Нефтекамск МОБУ Лицей№1 20  
69 Тимофеева Эльвира Олеговна 11 Владимир Гимназия 20  
70 Васильев Яков Иванович 11 Петрозаводск Лицей №1 19  
71 Гритченко Антон Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 19  
72 Кропотов Дмитрий Александрович 10 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ № 292 19  
73 Шахалов Артём Олегович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №30 19  
74 Жаровов Дмитрий Анатольевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 18  
75 Ким Ярослав Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 18  
76 Иванченко Мария Станиславовна 11 Санкт-Петербург Вторая гимназия 16  
77 Сивко Иван Андреевич 11 Петрозаводск Лицей №1 16  
78 Симиютин Борис Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург детский дом - школа № 46 16  
79 Захарова Екатерина Александровна 10 Сосновый Бор Лицей №8 15  
80 Петрашкевич Евгения Эдуардовна 11 Ленинградская область СОШ №1 15  
81 Клюшник Павел Романович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №344 14  
82 Макарова Ольга Владимировна 11 Бор МОУ СОШ №4 14  
83 Петраков Александр Евгеньевич 11 п. Верх-Чебула Верх-Чебулинская СОШ 14  
84 Панин Александр Евгеньевич 11 Новороссийск ТЭЛ 13  
85 Чеботарёв Азат Дамирович 11 Набережные Челны МБОУ СОШ №31 13  
86 Шевченко Настасья Сергеевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 13  
87 Евдокимов Артём Евгеньевич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей 419 12  
88 Наконечный Андрей Юрьевич 10 Санкт-Петербург гимназия 426 12  
89 Семенов Даниил Вадимович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №366 11  
90 Солонин Артем Алексеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Гимназия 526 11  
91 Васильева Ирина Александровна 11 Старая Русса МАОУ Гимназия 10  
92 Джамалов Магомед Джамалудинович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУСОШ №121 10  
93 Ильин Борис Сергеевич 11 Ангарск МОУ СОШ №10 10  
94 Кащеев Артем Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург гимназия №92 10  
95 Панов Павел Андреевич 10 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ №619 10  
96 Сапурина Лилия Юрьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ 10  
97 Тимонин Михаил Александрович 10 Нижний Новгород школа им.С.В.Михалкова 10  
98 Варданян Ашот Артакович 11 Санкт-Петербург Гимназия №631 8  
99 Киндяк Иван Леонидович 11 Украина РУЗ КГИ дод МОН МС АРК 8  
100 Марков Илья Алексеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №239 8  
101 Петроченко Ольга Алексеевна 11 Сосновый Бор Лицей №8 8  
102 Синицин Герман Александрович 10 Санкт-Петербург Лицей 384 8  
103 Зюганов Кирилл Максимович 11 Новороссийск ТЭЛ 7  
104 Комаров Денис Евгеньвич 11 Санкт-Петербург гимназия 73 7  
105 Крылов Михаил Алексеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №532 6  
106 Колпакова Юлия Дмитриевна 10 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №89 5  
107 Прудиус Алексей Витальевич 9 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ СПб 5  
108 Декина Дарья Иосифовна 11 Санкт-Петербург Лицей 470 3  
109 Бакан Артем Вадимович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ 2  
110 Березина Анастасия Александровна 11 Сосновый Бор Лицей №8 2  
111 Геворкян Григорий Маратович 11 Таганрог МОБУ Лицей № 4 2  
112 Лазаренко Дарья Сергеевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №489 2  
113 Нехаевский Максим Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей 419 2  
114 Пинегина Анастасия Алексеевна 11 Нефтекамск МОБУ СОШ № 5 2  
115 Сердюков Дмитрий Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Школа №548 2  
116 Жадан Анатолий Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ №30 1  
117 Корешков Михаил Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ № 279 1  
118 Кошмин Владислав Эдуардович 11 Сосновый Бор МОУ СОШ №7 1  
119 Леонтьева Маргарита Константиновна 9 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ № 260 1  
120 Пулькин Николай Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург лицей 384 1  
121 Фаухиева Ляйсан Фирдаусовна 11 Нефтекамск МОБУ ГО БГ-И 1  
122 Ильин Роман Викторович 10 Ленинградская область Гимназия № 11 0  
123 Кашубин Никита Александрович 10 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №564 0  
124 Клевцов Илья Антонович 10 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ 266 0  
125 Крашенинников Дмитрий Иванович 10 Санкт-Петербург Академическая гимназия СПбГУ 0  
126 Магель Виктория Сергеевна 10 Пятигорск гимназия №4 0  
127 Савкова Ангелина Владимировна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Школа № 544 0  
128 Сурженко Дмитрий Викторович 9 п. Верх-Чебула Верх-Чебулинская СОШ 0  
129 Тужилкин Дмитрий Максимович 10 Сургут МБОУ СОШ №26 0  
130 Убович Милош - 9 Санкт-Петербург школа №138 0  
131 Шаймухаметов Руслан Рустемович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ 0  
132 Щеглов Глеб Андреевич 9 Апатиты МОУ СОШ №7 0