фамилия имя отчество класс населенный пункт образовательное учреждение баллы степень диплома
1 Гальковский Егор Денисович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 98 1
2 Гарькуша Максим Валерьевич 9 Краснодар Н(ч)ОУ ВПО Лицей ИСТЭК 98 1
3 Гориславский Ростислав Станиславович 11 Североморск МОУ гимназия №4 98 1
4 Салихова Альбина Исламовна 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 98 1
5 Федоров Евгений Георгиевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 98 1
6 Зайковский Анатолий Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №564 96 1
7 Красильникова Дарья Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 96 1
8 Лепешкина Дарья Олеговна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 96 1
9 Филиппов Максим Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ «Вторая Санкт-Петербургская гимназия» 96 1
10 Чернобай Михаил Петрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 95 1
11 Блинов Егор Олегович 11 Арзамас МБОУ Лицей г. Арзамас 94 1
12 Баштовенко Валентина Александровна 11 Кингисепп МБОУ КСОШ №3 93 1
13 Большаков Николай Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 93 1
14 Савин Алексей Анатольевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 93 1
15 Штаркман Лев Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 93 1
16 Казанцева Марина Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Лицей №344 91 1
17 Цветков Константин Борисович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №564 91 1
18 Ящук Ксения Викторовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 91 1
19 Бусыгин Игорь Викторович 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 90 1
20 Сабирова Ольга Зарифовна 11 Екатеринбург МБОУ Гимназия №9 90 1
21 Мищенко Константин Николаевич 11 Ставрополь МОУ СОШ №7 89 1
22 Арефьев Сергей Александрович 11 Луга МОУ СОШ № 2 88 1
23 Ванунц Арсений Ашотович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ № 30 88 1
24 Варганов Евгений Вячесловович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №564(ЛНМО) 88 1
25 Майсон Даниэль Евгеньевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 88 1
26 Разумовский Михаил Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 88 1
27 Хисамутдинов Артур Рустамович 11 Уфа МОУ Лицей №83 87 1
28 Демидов Андрей Николаевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 86 1
29 Завгородний Артем Сергеевич 11 Сосновый Бор МБОУ «Лицей №8» 86 1
30 Семенов Алексей Михайлович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 86 1
31 Часовников Илья Дмитриевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 86 1
32 Черняев Арсений Витальевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 86 1
33 Анастасова Елизавета Ярославна 11 Севастополь ГОУ Гимназия №7 84 1
34 Ульяшин Владимир Игоревич 11 Липецк МБОУ Гимназия №64 84 1
35 Стерхов Сергей Игоревич 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 83 1
36 Асадчий Павел Николаевич 11 Тихвин СОШ № 6 82 1
37 Викентьев Александр Викторович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 82 1
38 Дейнека Александр Валерьевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 82 1
39 Демин Сергей Станиславович 11 Москва ГОУ Гимназия №1543 82 1
40 Думченко Святослав Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Лицей «Физико-техническая школа» 82 1
41 Лендер Владимир Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 82 1
42 Новиков Георгий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 82 1
43 Мухин Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 Нижний Новгород ГБОУ лицей-интернат ЦОД 81 1
44 Барсагаев Артем Андреевич 11 Ставрополь МОУ СОШ № 64 80 1
45 Биктайров Роман Васильевич 11 Нефтекамск МОБУ лицей №1 80 1
46 Галиуллин Айрат Азаматович 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 80 1
47 Колясев Степан Сергеевич 11 Глазов МБОУ «Гимназия №8» 80 1
48 Музраев Менкенасун Константинович 11 Элиста Средняя школа № 21 80 1
49 Тихомиров Анатолий Владимирович 11 Витебск ГУО Гимназия №8 80 1
50 Азбиль Александр Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ № 30 79 2
51 Берестов Владимир Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 79 2
52 Веселова Екатерина Константиновна 11 Всеволожск МОУ СОШ №2 79 2
53 Волобой Валерия Сергеевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 79 2
54 Гритченко Антон Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 79 2
55 Жаровов Дмитрий Анатольевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 79 2
56 Зубов Тимофей Ильич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 79 2
57 Зыков Никита Игоревич 11 Озёрск МОУ Лицей №39 79 2
58 Краев Александр Валерьевич 10 Кингисепп МБОУ КСОШ №3 79 2
59 Миронов Георгий Александрович 11 Витебск ГУО Гимназия №8 79 2
60 Новиков Алексей Михайлович 11 Волхов Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 79 2
61 Полянский Владислав Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 79 2
62 Поцелуев Павел Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 79 2
63 Сапурина Лилия Юрьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ Лицей №533 79 2
64 Семенникова Егения Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 79 2
65 Укконен Михаил Вячеславович 11 Великий Новгород МАОУ Гимназия №2 79 2
66 Черных Владимир Юрьевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Лицей «Физико-техническая школа» 79 2
67 Юрасова Вера Сергеевна 11 Санкт-Петербург БГОУ Гимназия №261 79 2
68 Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 79 2
69 Березин Александр Алексеевич 11 Екатеринбург МБОУ Гимназия №9 78 2
70 Добрых Ирина Владимировна 11 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 78 2
71 Кибкало Владислав Александрович 11 Саров МБОУ Гимназия №2 78 2
72 Холод Денис Александрович 11 п. Сафоново МОУ СОШ гимназия №4 78 2
73 Лыщик Андрей Игоревич 11 Петрозаводск МОУ Державинский лицей 77 2
74 Наговицына Марина Владимировна 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 77 2
75 Брынцев Алексей Андреевич 11 Ангарск МОУ СОШ №10 76 2
76 Захаров Владислав Алексеевич 11 Витебск ГУО Гимназия №8 76 2
77 Коликов Данил Александрович 9 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 76 2
78 Мамаева Дарья Сергеевна 11 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 76 2
79 Трегубова Татьяна Олеговна 11 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 76 2
80 Двинских Дарина Михайловна 11 Ижевск МОУ  Лицей №41 75 2
81 Зыков Дмитрий Викторович 11 Железногорск КГОАУ «Школа космонавтики» 75 2
82 Иванов Константин Алексеевич 11 Петрозаводск МОУ Университетский лицей 75 2
83 Костылева Елена Александровна 11 Киров КОГОКУ Кировский Физико-Математический Лицей 75 2
84 Азимов Рустам Шухратуллович 11 Луга Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 74 2
85 Горячих Антон Владимирович 11 Пермь МОУ СОШ №146 74 2
86 Ефимова Валерия Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 74 2
87 Каляшова Мария Евгеньевна 11 Сосновый Бор МБОУ «Лицей №8» 74 2
88 Коваленко Татьяна Викторовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 74 2
89 Кореневская Мария Максимовна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 74 2
90 Максимова Анна Дмитриевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 74 2
91 Петров Вячеслав Александрович 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 74 2
92 Сафонов Александр Викторович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 74 2
93 Солонец Сергей Викторович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 74 2
94 Сутоцкая Ирина Сергеевна 11 Великий Новгород МАОУ Гимназия №4 74 2
95 Сыроветник Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 74 2
96 Теренин Роман Валерьевич 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 74 2
97 Шайтан Василий Ильич 11 п. Сиверский МБОУ «Сиверская СОШ №3» 74 2
98 Шалымов Роман Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 74 2
99 Белавин Владислав Сергеевич 11 Мурманск МБОУ ММЛ 73 2
100 Гареева Регина Рустемовна 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 73 2
101 Сахненко Александр Константинович 11 Челябинск МБОУ Гимназия № 10 73 2
102 Шишкин Андрей Сергеевич 11 Минеральные Воды МБОУ гимназия №103 73 2
103 Куйдин Владислав Васильевич 11 Петрозаводск МОУ Лицей № 40 72 2
104 Лапина Софья Михайловна 10 Краснодар Н(ч)ОУ ВПО Лицей ИСТЭК 72 2
105 Мошкина Дарья Михайловна 11 Нижний Новгород МОУ Лицей №40 72 2
106 Плотников Владислав Вячеславович 11 Железногорск КГОАУ «Школа космонавтики» 72 2
107 Диваева Эльвира Раилевна 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 71 2
108 Иванцов Илья Сергеевич 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 71 2
109 Феоктистов Богдан Альбертович 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 71 2
110 Афатницкий Артём Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 70 2
111 Борисенко Владислав Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 70 2
112 Бужанский Максим Мирославович 11 Волхов Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 70 2
113 Виролайнен Татьяна Сергеевна 11 Тихвин МОУ «СОШ №1» 70 2
114 Езус Альбина Николаевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 70 2
115 Иванова Марина Геннадьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 70 2
116 Киреева Анастасия Алексеевна 11 Краснодар МБОУ Лицей №4 70 2
117 Любаров Марк Даниилович 11 Санкт-Петербург Лицей «Физико-техническая школа» 70 2
118 Маскаев Александр Федорович 11 Невинномысск МБОУ Лицей №1 70 2
119 Медников Никита Дмитриевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 70 2
120 Миронович Светлана Юрьевна 11 Витебск ГУО Гимназия №8 70 2
121 Михайлов Кирилл Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 70 2
122 Михеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 70 2
123 Мусин Артем Игоревич 11 Саров МОУ Лицей №3 70 2
124 Немич Евгений Владимирович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 70 2
125 Побуринная Наталья Богдановна 11 Саров МБОУ Гимназия №2 70 2
126 Савченков Павел Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Лицей №393 70 2
127 Салимова Зере Мансур кызы 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 70 2
128 Семыкина Полина Владимировна 10 Санкт-Петербург Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 70 2
129 Слюсаренко Максим Игоревич 10 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 70 2
130 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ Гимназия №116 70 2
131 Спеле Владимир Владимирович 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 70 2
132 Старчикова Ольга Сергеевна 11 Тамбов МБОУ Лицей №14 70 2
133 Чайка Роман Тарасович 11 Санкт-Петербург Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 70 2
134 Дашеев Алексей Андреевич 11 Чита ГОУ Забайкальский краевой лицей-интернат 69 2
135 Куреев Даниил Сергеевич 11 Ижевск МОУ Лицей № 41 69 2
136 Матроницкий Алексей Олегович 11 Железногорск МБОУ Лицей №103 «Гармония» 69 2
137 Усенков Николай Анатольевич 11 Ижевск МОУ Лицей № 41 69 2
138 Филиппов Антон Олегович 11 Зеленоград ГБОУ СОШ №853 69 2
139 Фомичев Денис Игоревич 11 Тверь МОУ СОШ №17 69 2
140 Чащин Артем Валерьевич 11 Архангельск МБОУ среднеобраз. гимназия №3 69 2
141 Чиркова Надежда Александровна 11 Петрозаводск МОУ Университетский лицей 69 2
142 Гришинский Игорь Алексеевич 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 68 2
143 Мичурина Анастасия Андреевна 11 Уфа МОУ Лицей №83 68 2
144 Саетгареева Сабина Ингиловна 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 68 2
145 Кочетов Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 Краснодар МБОУ Лицей №4 67 2
146 Гагаринова Ульяна Евгеньевна 11 Киров КОГОКУ Кировский Физико-Математический Лицей 66 2
147 Гольцов Александр Николаевич 11 Липецк МБОУ СОШ №68 66 2
148 Гусев Филипп Олегович 11 Екатеринбург МБОУ Гимназия №120 66 2
149 Зяблицев Илья Владимирович 11 п. Оричи КОГОКУ СОШ пгт. Оричи № 1 66 2
150 Куклин Иван Васильевич 11 Киров КОГОКУ Кировский Физико-Математический Лицей 66 2
151 Ремез Владимир Петрович 11 Краснодар Н(ч)ОУ ВПО Лицей ИСТЭК 66 2
152 Фаткуллин Асхат Азатович 11 Красноярск МБОУ КУГ гимназия Универс №1 66 2
153 Яковлева Анастасия Алексеевна 11 Арзамас МБОУ Лицей г. Арзамас 66 2
154 Александрова Александра Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 65 2
155 Белолипецкая Анна Геннадьевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
156 Блескина Ирина Александровна 11 Ангарск МОУ Ангарский лицей №2 65 2
157 Боков Егор Викторович 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 65 2
158 Борздун Наталья Игоревна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
159 Булдаков Антон Андреевич 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 65 2
160 Гильманова Элина Эдуардовна 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 65 2
161 Дробный Виктор Игоревич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 65 2
162 Егоров Михаил Валерьевич 11 Гатчина МБОУ СОШ №1 65 2
163 Едовина Алина Игоревна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
164 Емеленко Александр Николаевич 11 Ижевск МОУ Лицей № 41 65 2
165 Ермоленко Евгений Олегович 11 Самара СГОАН 65 2
166 Жижикова Валерия Сергеевна 11 п. Лампово МБОУ «Сиверская гимназия» 65 2
167 Жорникова Полина Георгиевна 11 Санкт-Петербург Академическая Гимназия СПбГУ 65 2
168 Зимин Степан Михайлович 11 Уфа МБОУ Лицей №153 65 2
169 Калинина Юлия Сергеевна 11 Озёрск МОУ Лицей №39 65 2
170 Карандашов Роман Дмитриевич 11 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 65 2
171 Костина Валерия Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 65 2
172 Кремнев Иван Александрович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 65 2
173 Куликов Егор Константинович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
174 Максимишин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
175 Мищенко Николай Игоревич 11 Краснодар Н(ч)ОУ ВПО Лицей ИСТЭК 65 2
176 Мясникова Татьяна Анатольевна 11 Новопавловск МОУ СОШ № 13 65 2
177 Намазов Руслан Камандарович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ СОШ №564 65 2
178 Нифонтова Мария Сергеевна 11 Ижевск МОУ Лицей № 41 65 2
179 Нугаев Ильяс Равилевич 11 Челябинск МБОУ ФМЛ № 31 65 2
180 Оголь Артем Сергеевич 11 Тамбов МБОУ Лицей №14 65 2
181 Одинцова Анна Александровна 11 Нижний Тагил МБОУ Лицей 65 2
182 Полозов Виктор Иванович 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 65 2
183 Полярный Николай Вадимович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
184 Резников Михаил Борисович 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
185 Садохина Татьяна Дмитриевна 11 Ангарск МОУ СОШ №10 65 2
186 Саматов Артур Ильдарович 11 Нефтекамск МОБУ БГИ 65 2
187 Сафьянникова Екатерина Андреевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
188 Сахаров Лев Леонидович 11 Ижевск МОУ Ижевский Естественно-гуманитарный Лицей «Школа-30» 65 2
189 Сидоренков Владислав Александрович 11 Ангарск МОУ Ангарский лицей №2 65 2
190 Смирнова Александра Владимировна 11 Пермь МОУ СОШ №146 65 2
191 Суслова Анна Дмитриевна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 65 2
192 Тетюхин Артём Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 65 2
193 Троицына Лариса Александровна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
194 Улановский Александр Андреевич 11 Уфа МОУ Лицей №83 65 2
195 Усов Евгений Сергеевич 11 Ангарск МОУ Ангарский лицей №2 65 2
196 Утков Николай Сергеевич 11 Салават МОУ СОШ №12 65 2
197 Филиппов Алексей Олегович 11 Зеленоград ГБОУ СОШ №853 65 2
198 Харитонов Никита Алексеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
199 Харук Наталья Вячеславовна 11 Красноярск МБОУ СОШ №145 65 2
200 Чайка Константин Владимирович 11 Краснодар МБОУ Лицей №4 65 2
201 Чернышева Александра Михайловна 11 Санкт-Петербург ГОУ ФМЛ №239 65 2
202 Ширинкина Дарья Андреевна 11 Пермь МОУ СОШ №146 65 2
203 Широких Илья Федорович 11 Ижевск МОУ Экономико-математический лицей №29 65 2
204 Якубов Ален Григорьевич 9 Краснодар Н(ч)ОУ ВПО Лицей ИСТЭК 65 2